グループD:2019年3月26日(バーゼル)
スイス 1−0 デンマーク
2−3
フロイラー 19'
ジャカ 66'
エンボロ 76'
1-0
2-0
3-0
3-1
3-2
3-3



84' M・ヨルゲンセン
88' ギトケアー
90+3' ダルスゴーア
ゾマー;
ムバブ
エルヴェディ
アカンジ
R・ロドリゲス
(46' ベニート);
ジャカ
(79' ソウ)
ザカリア
フロイラー;
エンボロ
ツバー
アジェティ
(72' メーメディ)
K・シュマイケル;
ダルスゴーア
ケアー
M・ヨルゲンセン
S・ラーセン;
デラネイ
シェーネ
(70' ホイビェア)
C・エリクセン;
Y・ポウルセン
ブライスワイト
N・ヨルゲンセン
(70' ギトケアー)
ザカリア 59'
アカンジ 90+2'
エンボロ 90+5'
警告 38' N・ヨルゲンセン


グループD:2019年3月26日(ダブリン)
アイルランド 1−0 ジョージア
0−0
ハウリハン 36' 1-0
ランドルフ;
コールマン
ダフィ
R・キーオー
E・スティーヴンス;
ウィーラン
ヘンドリック
ハウリハン;
ブレイディ
(74' オブライエン)
マクリーン
マッゴールドリック
(82' ドハーティ)
Giorgi Loria;
Saba Kvirkvelia
Guram Kashia
Nika Kvekveskiri
Davit Khocholova
(65' Levan Kharabadze)
Otar Kakabadze
(85' Tornike Okriashvili)
Valerian Gviliia
Jaba Kankava
Vato Arveladze
(73' Valeri Qazaishvili)
Otar Kiteishvili
Giorgi Kvilitaia
警告 15' Jaba Kankava
33' Guram Kashia



グループF:2019年3月26日(タ・アーリ)
マルタ 0−1 スペイン
0−1
0-1
0-2
31' モラタ
73' モラタ
Henry Bonello;
Jonathan Caruana
(85' Karl Micallef)
Steve Borg
Zach Muscat
Joseph Zerafa
Joseph Mbong
(65' Rowen Muscat)
Matthew Guillaumier
Paul Fenech
John Mintoff
(69' Michael Mifsud)
Juan Corbalan
Kyrian Nwoko
ケパ;
セルジ・ロベルト
セルヒオ・ラモス
M・エルモソ
ガヤ;
ロドリ
S・カナレス
サウール
(65' ヘスス・ナバス);
M・アセンシオ
J・ベルナト
(56' I・ムニアイン)
A・モラタ
(79' ロドリゴ)
Juan Corbalan 72' 警告


グループF:2019年3月26日(オスロ)
ノルウェー 1−0 スウェーデン
2−3
B・ヨハンセン 41'
キング 59'



カマラ 90+7'
1-0
2-0
2-1
2-2
2-3
3-3


70' クラーソン
86' OG(ノルトヴェイト)
90+1' クアイソン
ヤルステイン;
O・エラブデラウィ
ノルトヴェイト
アイエル
アレーサミ;
ウーデゴール
セルネス
ヘンリクセン
M・エルユヌシ
(72' カマラ);
B・ヨハンセン
(88' セルロート)
キング
R・オルセン;
クラフト
ヘランデル
グランクヴィスト
アウグスティンション;
エクダル
(66' G・スヴェンソン)
K・オルソン
(90+6' S・アンデション)
S・ラーション
(62' イサク)
クラーソン;
クアイソン
ベリ
セルネス 28'
ノルトヴェイト 53'
B・ヨハンセン 63'
アイエル 69'
警告 29' K・オルソン
55' クラーソン
73' ヘランデル


グループF:2019年3月26日(クルジュ・ナポカ)
ルーマニア 3−1 フェロー諸島
1−0
デアク 26'
ケセル 29'
ケセル 33'

プシュカシュ 63'
1-0
2-0
3-0
3-1
4-1



40' V.Davidsen(PK)
タタルサヌ;
ベンザル
(46' ハジ)
モティ
グリゴレ
バンク;
マリン
スタンチュ
(77' マン)
デアク
キプチュ;
プシュカシュ
ケセル
(69' チクルダウ)
Gunnar Nielsen;
Odmar Faeroe
Atli Gregersen
Viljormur Davidsen
Gilli Sorensen
Heini Vatnsdal
(29' Rogvi Baldvinsson)
Brandur Olsen
Rene Joensen
Kaj Leo Bartalsstovu
(67' Arni Frederiksberg)
Klaemint Olsen
Hallur Hansson
(77' Solvi Vatnhamar)
スタンチュ 16'
モティ 40'
キプチュ 47'
マン 85'
警告 15' Rene Joensen
83' Arni Frederiksberg
86' Klaemint Olsen



グループJ:2019年3月26日(パルマ)
イタリア 4−0 リヒテンシュタイン
2−0
センシ 17'
ヴェッラッティ 32'
クアッリャレッラ(PK) 35'
クアッリャレッラ(PK) 45+3'
ケーン 69'
パヴォレッティ 76'
1-0
2-0
3-0
4-0
5-0
6-0
シリグ;
マンチーニ
ボヌッチ
(79' イッツォ)
ロマニョーリ
スピナッツォーラ;
ジョルジーニョ
(57' ザニオーロ)
センシ
ヴェッラッティ;
ポリターノ
ケーン
クアッリャレッラ
(72' パヴォレッティ)
Benjamin Büchel;
Jens Hofer
Daniel Kaufmann
Maximilian Goppel
Sandro Wolfinger
Sandro Wieser
Michele Polverino
Simon Kühne
(68' Livio Meier)
Aaron Sele
(46' Andreas Malin)
Dennis Salanovic
(82' Martin Buchel)
Nicolas Hasler
イッツォ 90+2' 警告
退場
34' Nicolas Hasler
45+2' Daniel Kaufmann


グループJ:2019年3月26日(ゼニツァ)
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ 2−0 ギリシャ
0−2
ヴィシュチャ 10'
ピャニッチ 15'
1-0
2-0
2-1
2-2


64' フォルトゥニス(PK)
85' コロヴォス
シェヒッチ;
ビチャクチッチ
シュニッチ
ズカノヴィッチ
コラシナツ;
ベシッチ
ピャニッチ
チミロト
(90+3' クルニッチ);
ヴィシュチャ
ドゥリェヴィッチ
(79' ミロシェヴィッチ)
ジェコ
(90' ゴヤク)
ヴラホディモス;
バカキス
(80' クルリス)
パパスタソプーロス
シオヴァス
クートリス;
ゼカ
クルベリス
(67' コロヴォス)
ブーハラキス
(46' マスーラス);
フォルトゥニス
サマリス
ドニス
コラシナツ 90+1'

ピャニッチ 65'
警告

退場
14' クルベリス
17' ドニス


グループJ:2019年3月26日(エレバン)
アルメニア 0−1 フィンランド
0−1
0-1
0-2
14' イェンセン
78' ソイリ
Aram Airapetyan;
Kamo Hovhannisyan
Varazdat Haroyan
André Calisir
Gagik Daghbashyan;
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
Artak Grigoryan
Aras Ozbiliz
(67' Tigran Barseghyan)
Edgar Babayan
(74' Petros Avetisyan)
Gevorg Ghazaryan;
Norberto Briasco
(59' A. Karapetian)
フラデキー;
グランルンド
トイヴィオ
アラユーリ
ピリネン;
スパルヴ
ロド
(87' タイロル)
カマラ
ハマライネン
(57' ソイリ);
イェンセン
(69' シュレル)
T・プッキ
André Calisir 39'
Edgar Babayan 40'
Norberto Briasco 54'
V. Haroyan 90+2'
警告 36' カマラ
67' フラデキー
71' スパルヴ




グループA:2019年3月25日(ポドゴリツァ)
モンテネグロ 1−2 イングランド
0−3
Marko Vesovic 17' 1-0
1-1
1-2
1-3
1-4
1-5

30' キーン
39' バークリー
59' バークリー
71' ケイン
81' スターリング
Danijel Petkovíc;
Filip Stojkovic
Stefan Savic
Marko Simic
(74' Vladmir Jovovic)
Zarko Tomasevic;
Adam Marusic
Mirko Ivanic
Nikola Vukcevic
Marko Vesovic
(70' Aleksandar Boljevic);
Fatos Beqiraj
(61' Marko Jankovic)
Stefan Mugosa
ピックフォード;
ウォーカー
マグワイア
キーン
ローズ;
ライス
バークリー
(81' W・プラウズ)
D・アリ
(64' ヘンダーソン);
スターリング
ハドソン・オドイ
ケイン
(83' C・ウィルソン)
A. Boljevic 90+2' 警告 52' バークリー
90+2' ヘンダーソン
90+3' ローズ


グループA:2019年3月25日(プリシュティナ)
コソボ 0−1 ブルガリア
1−0

Arber Zeneli 62'
0-1
1-1
39' ボジコフ
Aro Muric;
Fidan Aliti
Amir Rrahmani
Benjamin Kololli
(78' Leart Paqarada)
Mërgim Vojvoda
Bersant Celina
(58' Besar Halimi)
Herolind Shala
(59' Edon Zhegrova)
Mirlind Kryeziu
Vedat Muriqi
Arber Zeneli
Milot Rashica
N・ミハイロフ;
S・ポポフ
ボドゥロフ
ボジコフ
ネディアルコフ;
マリノフ
(76' ミンチェフ)
コスタディノフ
(80' アントフ)
ネデレフ
スラフチェフ;
I・ポポフ
デレフ
(68' ザネフ)
Mërgim Vojvoda 19'
Mirlind Kryeziu 71'
Besar Halimi 90+2'
警告 19' ネディアルコフ
36' スラフチェフ
41' I・ポポフ
53' S・ポポフ
86' アントフ



グループB:2019年3月25日(リスボン)
ポルトガル 1−1 セルビア
0−0

ダニーロ 42'
0-1
1-1
7' タディッチ(PK)
ルイ・パトリシオ;
ジョアン・カンセロ
ペペ
ルベン・ディアス
R・ゲレイロ;
ダニーロ
W・カルバーリョ
ラファ
(84' G・ゲデス);
C・ロナウド
(30' ピッツィ)
ベルナルド・シルバ
ディエゴ・ソウザ
(57' アンドレ・シルバ)
ドミトロビッチ;
ルカビナ
ミレンコビッチ
スパイッチ
ムラデノビッチ;
ガチノビッチ
(21' ラドニッチ)
マクシモビッチ
ラゾビッチ
(69' ジヴコビッチ)
リャイッチ
(87' M・サビッチ)
タディッチ;
A・ミトロビッチ
ペペ 45+1' 警告 77' ムラデノビッチ
79' スパイッチ
87' タディッチ


グループB:2019年3月25日(ルクセンブルク)
ルクセンブルク 1−1 ウクライナ
0−1
David Turpel 34' 1-0
1-1
1-2

40' ツィガンコフ
90+3' OG(G. Rodrigues)
Anthony Moris;
Kevin Malget
Maxime Chanot
Dirk Carlson
Laurent Jans
Christopher Martins
Leandro Barreiro
Olivier Thill
(90+1' Mario Mutsch)
Gerson Rodrigues
Vincent Thill
(74' Stefano Bensi)
David Turpel
ピャトフ;
ブトコ
(79' カラヴァイェフ)
(87' ブヤルスキー)
ブルダ
マトヴィエンコ
ミコレンコ;
ジンチェンコ
ツィガンコフ
マリノフスキー
J・モラエス
コノプリャンカ;
ベズス
(64' ヤレムチュク)
Leandro Barreiro 45'
Maxime Chanot 51'
Kevin Malget 62'
Dirk Carlson 90+3'
警告 49' ブルダ
64' ブトコ



グループH:2019年3月25日(サンドニ)
フランス 1−0 アイスランド
3−0
ウムティティ 12'
ジルー 68'
ムバッペ 78'
グリーズマン 84'
1-0
2-0
3-0
4-0
ロリス;
パヴァール
ヴァラン
ウムティティ
クルザワ
(85' キンペンベ);
ポグバ
カンテ
(80' レマル)
ムバッペ
マテュイディ
グリーズマン;
ジルー
(90' シッソコ)
H・ハルドールソン;
サエヴァルソン
(84' A・スクーラソン)
インガソン
K・アルナソン
R・シグルズソン
H・マグヌーソン;
A・グンナルソン
シグリョーンソン
(57' トラウスタソン)
B・ビャルナソン;
G・シグルズソン
A・グズムンドソン
(62' A・フィンボガソン)
グリーズマン 90+1' 警告 51' B・ビャルナソン


グループH:2019年3月25日(エスキシェヒル)
トルコ 2−0 モルドバ
2−0
ハサン・カルドゥルム 24'
ジェンク・トスン 26'
ジェンク・トスン 54'
カーン・アイハン 70'
1-0
2-0
3-0
4-0
フェハミ・ギュノク;
メーメト・Z・チェリク
メリフ・デミラル
カーン・アイハン
ハサン・A・カルドゥルム;
マームト・テクデミル
ドルカン・トクズ
(85' エムレ・ベロゾギュ)
デニズ・トゥリュチ
(78' エフェジャン・K);
ジェンク・トスン
ハカン・チャルハノール
(68' ユスフ・ヤズジュ)
ブラク・ユルマズ
Alexei Koselev;
Ion Jardan
Artiom Rozgoniuc
Veaceslav Posmac
Oleg Reabciuk;
Catalin Carp
(46' Iaser Turcan)
Artur Ionita
Eugeniu Cebotaru;
Dinu Graur
Radu Ginsari
(73' Alexandru Antoniuc)
Vladimir Ambros
(59' Ion Nicolaescu)
警告 67' Artur Ionita
69' Oleg Reabciuk


グループH:2019年3月25日(アンドラ・ラ・ヴェッラ)
アンドラ 0−1 アルバニア
0−2
0-1
0-2
0-3
21' Armando Sadiku
87' Bekim Balaj
90+6' Amir Abrashi
Josep Gómes;
Ildefons Lima
Max Llovera
Moisés San Nicolás
Jesús Rubio
Marc Vales
(84' Marc Pujol)
Marc Rebés
Ludovic Clemente
(67' Joan Cervos)
Victor Rodriguez
Márcio Vieira
Cristian Martínez
(74' Jordi Alaez)
Etrit Berisha;
Adrian Ismajli
Berat Djimsiti
Naser Aliji
Elseid Hysaj
Migjen Basha
(87' Ledian Memushaj)
Taulant Xhaka
(67' Amir Abrashi)
Ergys Kaçe
Armando Sadiku
Myrto Uzuni
Eros Grezda
(70' Bekim Balaj)
Ildefons Lima 6'
Jesús Rubio 59'
Cristian Martínez 73'
Josep Gómes 82'
警告 83' Amir Abrashi




グループC:2019年3月24日(アムステルダム)
オランダ 0−2 ドイツ
2−1


デ・リフト 48'
デパイ 63'
0-1
0-2
1-2
2-2
2-3
15' サネ
34' ニャブリ


90' シュルツ
シレセン;
ダンフリース
デ・リフト
ファン・ダイク
ブリント;
デ・ローン
(90+1' L・デ・ヨング)
F・デ・ヨング
ワイナルドゥム;
プロメス
バベル
(46' ベルフワイン)
デパイ
ノイアー;
ジューレ
ギンター
リュディガー;
クロース
キミッヒ
ケーラー
シュルツ
ゴレツカ
(70' ギュンドアン);
ニャブリ
(88' ロイス)
サネ
ブリント 38' 警告


グループC:2019年3月24日(ベルファスト)
北アイルランド 1−1 ベラルーシ
1−0
J・エヴァンス 30'

マゲニス 87'
1-0
1-1
2-1

33' Igor Stasevich
P・ファレル;
ダラス
カスカート
J・エヴァンス
ルイス;
S・デイヴィス
マクネア
サヴィル
(85' ファーガソン);
マッギン
(69' マゲニス)
J・ジョーンズ
ラファティ
(79' ボイス)
Andrey Klimovich;
Aleksandr Martynovich
Mikhail Sivakov
Maksim Volodko
Igor Shitov
(73' Denis Polyakov)
Alexsandr Hleb
(66' Anton Putsilo)
Stanislav Dragun
Ivan Maevski
Denis Laptev
Igor Stasevich
Pavel Savitski
(85' Pavel Nekhaychik)
警告 82' Denis Laptev



グループE:2019年3月24日(ブダペスト)
ハンガリー 1−1 クロアチア
1−0

A・サライ 34'
パートカイ 76'
0-1
1-1
2-1
13' レビッチ
グラーチ;
ロヴレンチチュ
バラート
オルバン
カーダール;
A・ナジ
パートカイ
ジュジャーク
(85' ベセ)
D・ナジ
(40' ヴァルガ)
ショボスライ
(65' カルマール);
A・サライ
L・カリニッチ;
イェドヴァイ
(78' ペトコヴィッチ)
ロブレン
ヴィダ
バリシッチ
(30' レオヴァッツ);
モドリッチ
ブロゾビッチ
レビッチ
(67' ブレカロ)
ペリシッチ
ラキティッチ;
クラマリッチ
ジュジャーク 63' 警告 83' ロブレン


グループE:2019年3月24日(カーディフ)
ウェールズ 1−0 スロバキア
0−0
D・ジェームズ 5' 1-0
ヘネシー;
C・ロバーツ
J・ローレンス
メファム
B・デイヴィス;
スミス
アレン
ウィルソン
(87' W・ヴォークス)
D・ジェームズ
(73' A・ウィリアムズ)
ブルックス
(60' T・ロバーツ);
ベイル
ドゥブラフカ;
ペカリーク
(90' シャフランコ)
ヴァヴロ
シュクリニアル
ハンツコ;
ロボトカ
クツカ
ハムシーク;
ルスナーク
マク
(69' ストッフ)
ドゥダ
(66' ジュリシュ)
アレン 53'
ブルックス 60'
警告 15' マク
31' ヴァヴロ
41' ロボトカ
69' ジュリシュ
86' ハムシーク
90+3' ストッフ
90+6' クツカ



グループG:2019年3月24日(ワルシャワ)
ポーランド 0−0 ラトビア
2−0
レヴァンドフスキ 76'
グリク 84'
1-0
2-0
シュチェスニー;
ケンジオラ
グリク
パズダン
レツァ;
クリホヴィアク
クリッヒ
(62' ブワシュチコフスキ)
グロシツキ
(83' フランコフスキ)
ジエリンスキ;
レヴァンドフスキ
ピョンテク
(87' ミリク)
Pavels Steinbors;
Vitalijs Maksimenko
Marcis Oss
Olegs Laizans
Kaspars Dubra
Arturs Karasausks
(85' Kristers Tobers)
Vjaceslavs Isajevs
Davis Ikaunieks
Deniss Rakels
Roberts Savalnieks
(80' Vladislavs Gabovs)
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
(70' Robert Uldrikis)
ピョンテク 25'
ケンジオラ 69'
警告 19' Vjaceslavs Isajevs
53' Vitalijs Maksimenko
74' Davis Ikaunieks


グループG:2019年3月24日(ハイファ)
イスラエル 2−1 オーストリア
2−1

Eran Zehavi 34'
Eran Zehavi 45'
Eran Zehavi 55'
Moanes Dabour 66'
0-1
1-1
2-1
3-1
4-1
4-2
8' アルナウトビッチ




75' アルナウトビッチ
Ariel Harush;
Shiran Yeini
Loai Taha
(77' Ayad Habashi)
Orel Dgani
Omri Ben Harush
Eli Dasa
Dor Peretz
Bibras Natcho
Beram Kayal
(72' Almog Cohen)
Eran Zehavi
Moanes Dabour
(80' Tomer Hemed)
リンドナー;
ウルマー
ドラゴビッチ
ヒンターエッガー
ヴーバー
(60' ヤンコ);
シュラガー
(60' オニシウォ)
バウムガルトリンガー
ラザロ
ズリ
(85' カインツ)
ザビッツァー;
アルナウトビッチ
Loai Taha 30'
Orel Dgani 53'
Eran Zehavi 56'
警告 44' ラザロ
58' ズリ
61' ドラゴビッチ
65' アルナウトビッチ
89' オニシウォ


グループG:2019年3月24日(リュブリャナ)
スロベニア 1−0 北マケドニア
0−1
ザイツ 34' 1-0
1-1

47' Enis Bardhi
オブラク;
ストヤノヴィッチ
Al・ストルナ
M・メヴリア
ヨキッチ;
クルヒン
ザイツ
(90' ザホヴィッチ)
クルティッチ;
イリチッチ
ヴェルビッチ
(84' チルニゴイ)
シュポラル
(71' ベリッチ)
Stole Dimitrievski;
Visar Musliu
Darko Velkoski
Ezgjan Alioski
(90+3' Kire Ristevski)
Egzon Bejtulai
Boban Nikolov
Enis Bardhi
Elif Elmas
Stefan Ristovski
Ilija Nestoroski
(88' Kire Markoski)
Goran Pandev
(76' Aleksandar Trajkovski)
イリチッチ 19'
ヨキッチ 56'
警告 14' Egzon Bejtulai
14' Boban Nikolov
18' Visar Musliu
19' Ilija Nestoroski



グループI:2019年3月24日(ニコシア)
キプロス 0−2 ベルギー
0−0
0-1
0-2
10' E・アザール
18' バチュアイ
Urko Pardo;
Giorgios Merkis
Dossa Júnior
(46' Anthony Georgiou)
Konstantinos Laifis
Ioannis Kousoulos
Kostakis Artymatas
Renato Margaça
Nicholas Ioannou
Fotis Papoulis
Georgios Efrem
(75' Matija Spoljaric)
Minas Antoniou
(81' Andreas Makris)
クルトワ;
アルデルヴァイレルト
ヴェルマーレン
ヴェルトンゲン;
カスターニュ
ティーレマンス
デンドンケル
T・アザール
(68' F・カラスコ);
メルテンス
(56' ヤヌザイ)
E・アザール
バチュアイ
(89' プラート)
警告


グループI:2019年3月24日(アスタナ)
カザフスタン 0−2 ロシア
0−2
0-1
0-2
0-3
0-4
19' チェリシェフ
45+2' チェリシェフ
52' ジュバ
62' OG(A. Beisebekov)
Dmytro Nepogodov;
Abzal Beisebekov
Yeldos Akhmetov
Sergiy Maly
Yuriy Logvinenko
(30' Yan Vorogovskiy)
Gafurzhan Suyumbayev;
Islambek Kuat
Alexander Merkel
Yuriy Pertsukh
(85' Georgi Zhukov);
Baktiyor Zainutdinov
Roman Murtazaev
(59' Bayurzhan Turysbek)
ギリェルメ;
M・フェルナンデス
セミョノフ
ジキヤ
クドリャショフ;
ガジンスキー
アフメトフ
(72' Al・ミランチュク)
オズドイェフ
イオノフ
(61' イグナティエフ)
チェリシェフ;
ジュバ
(82' チャロフ)
G. Suyumbayev 49'
Islambek Kuat 59'
Yeldos Akhmetov 65'
B. Zainutdinov 90+3'
警告 70' チェリシェフ


グループI:2019年3月24日(セッラヴァッレ)
サンマリノ 0−1 スコットランド
0−1
0-1
0-2
4' マクリーン
74' ラッセル
Elia Benedettini;
Michele Cevoli
Davide Simoncini
(86' Lorenzo Lunadei)
Mirko Palazzi
Manuel Battistini
Enrico Golinucci
Alessandro Golinucci
Marcello Mularoni
Matteo Vitaioli
(61' Nicola Nanni)
José Adolfo Hirsch
(77' Andrea Grandoni)
Filippo Berardi
ベイン;
オドネル
ベイツ
マッケンナ
ロバートソン;
アームストロング
(71' フォレスト)
C・マクレガー
(57' マクトミネイ)
マクリーン
パターソン
(37' マクナルティ);
フレイザー
ラッセル
Filippo Berardi 90+4' 警告 90+2' マクトミネイ